Own Pizza Pub - Braham? Claim this listing for free.
Pizza Pub - Braham
Operated by Braham Area Committee For Kids
4.4
out of 5
Based on 449 reviews
Gambling Hours
Hours not listed yet
Know when they offer pull tabs?
Played here lately?
Be the first to check in. It tells other players the games are still running.
Photos from players
Show players what Pizza Pub - Braham looks like: the bar, the pull tab booth, the e-tab machines.
About Pizza Pub - Braham
Pizza Pub - Braham sits in Braham, Minnesota, serving as a bar and restaurant for players in the surrounding area. Players know the spot for its bar and food menu, and pull tabs are a natural part of the experience.
Pull Tabs at Pizza Pub - Braham
Players stop by Pizza Pub - Braham for paper pull tabs and electronic pull tabs (e-tabs), run through licensed charitable gaming in Minnesota. All charitable gaming proceeds from pull tabs at Pizza Pub - Braham go toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator, so every game played contributes to a local cause.
Frequently Asked Questions
Does Pizza Pub - Braham have pull tabs?
Yes. Pizza Pub - Braham offers paper pull tabs as well as electronic pull tabs (e-tabs). Call ahead to check today's hours.
Does Pizza Pub - Braham have e-tabs?
Yes. Pizza Pub - Braham offers electronic pull tabs (e-tabs) alongside paper pull tabs, giving players both formats.
Where is Pizza Pub - Braham located?
Pizza Pub - Braham is located at 128 S Main St, Braham, MN in Braham, Minnesota.
Where do the pull tab proceeds go?
Pull tab proceeds at Pizza Pub - Braham go toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator, as required by Minnesota charitable gambling law. The licensed gambling operator here is Braham Area Committee For Kids.
For Owners & Managers
Are you the owner or gambling manager of Pizza Pub - Braham?
Claim your listing to keep your info accurate, add photos, list your active games, and stand out to players searching for pull tabs in your area. Free to claim.



