Own Medaro Arcos Campos? Claim this listing for free.
Medaro Arcos Campos
Operated by Chatfield Alliance Inc
Gambling Hours
Hours not listed yet
Know when they offer pull tabs?
Played here lately?
Be the first to check in. It tells other players the games are still running.
Photos from players
Show players what Medaro Arcos Campos looks like: the bar, the pull tab booth, the e-tab machines.
About Medaro Arcos Campos
In Chatfield, Minnesota, Medaro Arcos Campos is a bar and restaurant offering pull tab gaming and community atmosphere. Whether you are a regular or stopping in for the first time, Medaro Arcos Campos welcomes players looking for a place to grab a drink, catch up with friends, and take a chance on a few tabs.
Pull Tabs at Medaro Arcos Campos
Players stop by Medaro Arcos Campos for paper pull tabs and electronic pull tabs (e-tabs), run through licensed charitable gaming in Minnesota. Every pull tab sold at Medaro Arcos Campos is run through Chatfield Alliance Inc, with proceeds going toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator.
Frequently Asked Questions
Does Medaro Arcos Campos have pull tabs?
Yes. Medaro Arcos Campos offers paper pull tabs as well as electronic pull tabs (e-tabs). Call ahead to check today's hours.
Does Medaro Arcos Campos have e-tabs?
Yes. Medaro Arcos Campos offers electronic pull tabs (e-tabs) alongside paper pull tabs, giving players both formats.
Where is Medaro Arcos Campos located?
Medaro Arcos Campos is located at 15 2nd Street SE, Chatfield, MN in Chatfield, Minnesota.
Where do the pull tab proceeds go?
Pull tab proceeds at Medaro Arcos Campos go toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator, as required by Minnesota charitable gambling law. The licensed gambling operator here is Chatfield Alliance Inc.
For Owners & Managers
Are you the owner or gambling manager of Medaro Arcos Campos?
Claim your listing to keep your info accurate, add photos, list your active games, and stand out to players searching for pull tabs in your area. Free to claim.
Learn More About Pull Tabs
More Pull Tabs in Chatfield
VFW Post 6913
VFW
Shari's Sports Saloon
Bars & Restaurants
Jac's Bar & Grill
Bars & Restaurants
Chosen Valley Country Club
Bars & Restaurants
Browse more
All pull tabs in Minnesota →
Rep your favorite game
Shop all →Watch The Tab Club on Facebook
25K+ followers ripping tabs, celebrating wins, and supporting the community



