Own Searles Bar & Grill? Claim this listing for free.
Searles Bar & Grill
Operated by Searles Baseball Assoc
Address
13014 Main St, Cottonwood Twp, MN 56084
Location
Cottonwood Twp, Minnesota · Brown County
Games Available
Gambling Hours
Hours not listed yet
Know when they offer pull tabs?
Played here lately?
Be the first to check in. It tells other players the games are still running.
Photos from players
Show players what Searles Bar & Grill looks like: the bar, the pull tab booth, the e-tab machines.
About Searles Bar & Grill
In Cottonwood Twp, Minnesota, Searles Bar & Grill is a bar and restaurant offering pull tab gaming and community atmosphere in Brown County. Whether you are a regular or stopping in for the first time, Searles Bar & Grill welcomes players looking for a place to grab a drink, catch up with friends, and take a chance on a few tabs.
Pull Tabs at Searles Bar & Grill
Searles Bar & Grill offers paper pull tabs to players in Cottonwood Twp and the surrounding area. Proceeds from pull tab sales go toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator. That means the games you play help fund real community impact.
Frequently Asked Questions
Does Searles Bar & Grill have pull tabs?
Yes. Searles Bar & Grill offers paper pull tabs. Call ahead to check today's hours.
Where is Searles Bar & Grill located?
Searles Bar & Grill is located at 13014 Main St, Cottonwood Twp, MN 56084 in Cottonwood Twp, Minnesota, Brown County.
Where do the pull tab proceeds go?
Pull tab proceeds at Searles Bar & Grill go toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator, as required by Minnesota charitable gambling law. The licensed gambling operator here is Searles Baseball Assoc.
For Owners & Managers
Are you the owner or gambling manager of Searles Bar & Grill?
Claim your listing to keep your info accurate, add photos, list your active games, and stand out to players searching for pull tabs in your area. Free to claim.



