Bars & Restaurants

Hayfield Emergency Services/Fire Department

Operated by Hayfield Firemen's Relief Assoc

Address

10 1st St NW, Hayfield, MN 55940

Location

Hayfield, Minnesota · Dodge County

Games Available

Pull Tabs
Get Directions

Gambling Hours

Hours not listed yet

Know when they offer pull tabs?

Played here lately?

Be the first to check in. It tells other players the games are still running.

Photos from players

Show players what Hayfield Emergency Services/Fire Department looks like: the bar, the pull tab booth, the e-tab machines.

About Hayfield Emergency Services/Fire Department

Hayfield Emergency Services/Fire Department sits in Hayfield, Minnesota, serving as a bar and restaurant for players in the surrounding Dodge County area. Stop in for a game, meet the regulars, and see why Hayfield Emergency Services/Fire Department is one of the bar and restaurant spots people search for when they want paper pull tabs in Hayfield.

Pull Tabs at Hayfield Emergency Services/Fire Department

Hayfield Emergency Services/Fire Department offers paper pull tabs to players in Hayfield and the surrounding area. Proceeds from pull tab sales go toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator. That means the games you play help fund real community impact.

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Hayfield Emergency Services/Fire Department have pull tabs?

Yes. Hayfield Emergency Services/Fire Department offers paper pull tabs. Call ahead to check today's hours.

Where is Hayfield Emergency Services/Fire Department located?

Hayfield Emergency Services/Fire Department is located at 10 1st St NW, Hayfield, MN 55940 in Hayfield, Minnesota, Dodge County.

Where do the pull tab proceeds go?

Pull tab proceeds at Hayfield Emergency Services/Fire Department go toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator, as required by Minnesota charitable gambling law. The licensed gambling operator here is Hayfield Firemen's Relief Assoc.

For Owners & Managers

Are you the owner or gambling manager of Hayfield Emergency Services/Fire Department?

Claim your listing to keep your info accurate, add photos, list your active games, and stand out to players searching for pull tabs in your area. Free to claim.

Update your hours and contact info
Add photos of your venue and game boards
Show which games you currently offer
Get a verified badge on your listing