Bars & Restaurants

Hy-Vee Market Grille Express Maple Grove

Operated by Osseo Maple Grove Hockey Assoc

Address

18755 70th Way N Suite C, Maple Grove, MN 55311

Location

Maple Grove, Minnesota · Hennepin County

Games Available

Pull Tabs
Get Directions

Gambling Hours

Hours not listed yet

Know when they offer pull tabs?

Played here lately?

Be the first to check in. It tells other players the games are still running.

Photos from players

Show players what Hy-Vee Market Grille Express Maple Grove looks like: the bar, the pull tab booth, the e-tab machines.

About Hy-Vee Market Grille Express Maple Grove

In Maple Grove, Minnesota, Hy-Vee Market Grille Express Maple Grove is a bar and restaurant offering pull tab gaming and community atmosphere in Hennepin County. The atmosphere here is casual and welcoming, and the games run during regular hours.

Pull Tabs at Hy-Vee Market Grille Express Maple Grove

Players stop by Hy-Vee Market Grille Express Maple Grove for paper pull tabs, run through licensed charitable gaming in Minnesota. All charitable gaming proceeds from pull tabs at Hy-Vee Market Grille Express Maple Grove go toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator, so every game played contributes to a local cause.

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Hy-Vee Market Grille Express Maple Grove have pull tabs?

Yes. Hy-Vee Market Grille Express Maple Grove offers paper pull tabs. Call ahead to check today's hours.

Where is Hy-Vee Market Grille Express Maple Grove located?

Hy-Vee Market Grille Express Maple Grove is located at 18755 70th Way N Suite C, Maple Grove, MN 55311 in Maple Grove, Minnesota, Hennepin County.

Where do the pull tab proceeds go?

Pull tab proceeds at Hy-Vee Market Grille Express Maple Grove go toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator, as required by Minnesota charitable gambling law. The licensed gambling operator here is Osseo Maple Grove Hockey Assoc.

For Owners & Managers

Are you the owner or gambling manager of Hy-Vee Market Grille Express Maple Grove?

Claim your listing to keep your info accurate, add photos, list your active games, and stand out to players searching for pull tabs in your area. Free to claim.

Update your hours and contact info
Add photos of your venue and game boards
Show which games you currently offer
Get a verified badge on your listing