Bars & Restaurants

Al's Corral - South St Paul

Operated by South St. Paul Youth Hockey Assoc

Address

440 S. Concord St, South St Paul, MN

Games Available

Pull TabsE-Tabs
Al's Corral - South St Paul
Get Directions

4.5

out of 5

Based on 246 reviews

Gambling Hours

Hours not listed yet

Know when they offer pull tabs?

Played here lately?

Be the first to check in. It tells other players the games are still running.

Photos from players

Show players what Al's Corral - South St Paul looks like: the bar, the pull tab booth, the e-tab machines.

About Al's Corral - South St Paul

Located at 440 S. Concord St, South St Paul, MN in South St Paul, Al's Corral - South St Paul is a bar and restaurant offering charitable gaming to the local community. The atmosphere here is casual and welcoming, and the games run during regular hours.

Pull Tabs at Al's Corral - South St Paul

Players stop by Al's Corral - South St Paul for paper pull tabs and electronic pull tabs (e-tabs), run through licensed charitable gaming in Minnesota. Every pull tab sold at Al's Corral - South St Paul is run through South St. Paul Youth Hockey Assoc, with proceeds going toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator.

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Al's Corral - South St Paul have pull tabs?

Yes. Al's Corral - South St Paul offers paper pull tabs as well as electronic pull tabs (e-tabs). Call ahead to check today's hours.

Does Al's Corral - South St Paul have e-tabs?

Yes. Al's Corral - South St Paul offers electronic pull tabs (e-tabs) alongside paper pull tabs, giving players both formats.

Where is Al's Corral - South St Paul located?

Al's Corral - South St Paul is located at 440 S. Concord St, South St Paul, MN in South St Paul, Minnesota.

Where do the pull tab proceeds go?

Pull tab proceeds at Al's Corral - South St Paul go toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator, as required by Minnesota charitable gambling law. The licensed gambling operator here is South St. Paul Youth Hockey Assoc.

For Owners & Managers

Are you the owner or gambling manager of Al's Corral - South St Paul?

Claim your listing to keep your info accurate, add photos, list your active games, and stand out to players searching for pull tabs in your area. Free to claim.

Update your hours and contact info
Add photos of your venue and game boards
Show which games you currently offer
Get a verified badge on your listing