Bars & Restaurants

Tiffany's Sports Lounge

Operated by St. Paul Serves Foundation

Address

2051 Ford Pkwy, St. Paul, MN 55116

Location

St. Paul, Minnesota · Ramsey County

Games Available

Pull Tabs
Get Directions

Gambling Hours

Hours not listed yet

Know when they offer pull tabs?

Played here lately?

Be the first to check in. It tells other players the games are still running.

Photos from players

Show players what Tiffany's Sports Lounge looks like: the bar, the pull tab booth, the e-tab machines.

About Tiffany's Sports Lounge

Located at 2051 Ford Pkwy, St. Paul, MN 55116 in St. Paul, Tiffany's Sports Lounge is a bar and restaurant offering charitable gaming to the local community. The atmosphere here is casual and welcoming, and the games run during regular hours.

Pull Tabs at Tiffany's Sports Lounge

Paper pull tabs are available at Tiffany's Sports Lounge during regular hours. All charitable gaming proceeds from pull tabs at Tiffany's Sports Lounge go toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator, so every game played contributes to a local cause.

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Tiffany's Sports Lounge have pull tabs?

Yes. Tiffany's Sports Lounge offers paper pull tabs. Call ahead to check today's hours.

Where is Tiffany's Sports Lounge located?

Tiffany's Sports Lounge is located at 2051 Ford Pkwy, St. Paul, MN 55116 in St. Paul, Minnesota, Ramsey County.

Where do the pull tab proceeds go?

Pull tab proceeds at Tiffany's Sports Lounge go toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator, as required by Minnesota charitable gambling law. The licensed gambling operator here is St. Paul Serves Foundation.

For Owners & Managers

Are you the owner or gambling manager of Tiffany's Sports Lounge?

Claim your listing to keep your info accurate, add photos, list your active games, and stand out to players searching for pull tabs in your area. Free to claim.

Update your hours and contact info
Add photos of your venue and game boards
Show which games you currently offer
Get a verified badge on your listing