Eagles

Winona Athletic Club

Operated by Eagles Aerie 1243 Winona

Address

773 E 5th St, Winona, MN 55987

Location

Winona, Minnesota · Winona County

Games Available

Pull Tabs
Winona Athletic Club
Get Directions

3.5

out of 5

Based on 46 reviews

Gambling Hours

Hours not listed yet

Know when they offer pull tabs?

Played here lately?

Be the first to check in. It tells other players the games are still running.

Photos from players

Show players what Winona Athletic Club looks like: the bar, the pull tab booth, the e-tab machines.

About Winona Athletic Club

Winona Athletic Club sits in Winona, Minnesota, serving as an Eagles club for players in the surrounding Winona County area. Players know the spot for its community atmosphere and dedication to the mission, and pull tabs are a natural part of the experience.

Pull Tabs at Winona Athletic Club

Paper pull tabs are available at Winona Athletic Club during regular hours. Proceeds from pull tab sales go toward raising money for charitable causes chosen by members. That means the games you play help fund real community impact.

Frequently Asked Questions

Does Winona Athletic Club have pull tabs?

Yes. Winona Athletic Club offers paper pull tabs. Call ahead to check today's hours.

Where is Winona Athletic Club located?

Winona Athletic Club is located at 773 E 5th St, Winona, MN 55987 in Winona, Minnesota, Winona County.

Where do the pull tab proceeds go?

Pull tab proceeds at Winona Athletic Club go toward raising money for charitable causes chosen by members, as required by Minnesota charitable gambling law. The licensed gambling operator here is Eagles Aerie 1243 Winona.

For Owners & Managers

Are you the owner or gambling manager of Winona Athletic Club?

Claim your listing to keep your info accurate, add photos, list your active games, and stand out to players searching for pull tabs in your area. Free to claim.

Update your hours and contact info
Add photos of your venue and game boards
Show which games you currently offer
Get a verified badge on your listing