Own Kulm Civic & Improvement- Bar? Claim this listing for free.
Kulm Civic & Improvement- Bar
Operated by Kulm Area Recreational Promotors
Gambling Hours
Hours not listed yet
Know when they offer pull tabs?
Played here lately?
Be the first to check in. It tells other players the games are still running.
Photos from players
Show players what Kulm Civic & Improvement- Bar looks like: the bar, the pull tab booth, the e-tab machines.
About Kulm Civic & Improvement- Bar
In Kulm, North Dakota, Kulm Civic & Improvement- Bar is a bar and restaurant offering pull tab gaming and community atmosphere. Whether you are a regular or stopping in for the first time, Kulm Civic & Improvement- Bar welcomes players looking for a place to grab a drink, catch up with friends, and take a chance on a few tabs.
Pull Tabs at Kulm Civic & Improvement- Bar
Players stop by Kulm Civic & Improvement- Bar for paper pull tabs, run through licensed charitable gaming in North Dakota. Every pull tab sold at Kulm Civic & Improvement- Bar is run through Kulm Area Recreational Promotors, with proceeds going toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator.
Frequently Asked Questions
Does Kulm Civic & Improvement- Bar have pull tabs?
Yes. Kulm Civic & Improvement- Bar offers paper pull tabs. Call ahead to check today's hours.
Does Kulm Civic & Improvement- Bar have e-tabs?
We have not confirmed it. North Dakota permits electronic pull tabs, but the state's licensing data does not record which venues run them, so e-tabs are not marked on Kulm Civic & Improvement- Bar or any other Kulm listing yet. Call ahead to check, or tell us if you have played them here.
Where is Kulm Civic & Improvement- Bar located?
Kulm Civic & Improvement- Bar is located at 13 S Main in Kulm, North Dakota 58456.
Where do the pull tab proceeds go?
Pull tab proceeds at Kulm Civic & Improvement- Bar go toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator, as required by North Dakota charitable gambling law. The licensed gambling operator here is Kulm Area Recreational Promotors.
For Owners & Managers
Are you the owner or gambling manager of Kulm Civic & Improvement- Bar?
Claim your listing to keep your info accurate, add photos, list your active games, and stand out to players searching for pull tabs in your area. Free to claim.



