Own Imperial Lanes & Rec? Claim this listing for free.
Imperial Lanes & Rec
Operated by Barry-Hoof Post No 72 American Legion Dept Of Nd Of Napoleon Nd
Gambling Hours
Hours not listed yet
Know when they offer pull tabs?
Played here lately?
Be the first to check in. It tells other players the games are still running.
Photos from players
Show players what Imperial Lanes & Rec looks like: the bar, the pull tab booth, the e-tab machines.
About Imperial Lanes & Rec
Located at 117 Ave B W in Napoleon, Imperial Lanes & Rec is a bar and restaurant offering charitable gaming to the local community. The atmosphere here is casual and welcoming, and the games run during regular hours.
Pull Tabs at Imperial Lanes & Rec
Imperial Lanes & Rec offers paper pull tabs to players in Napoleon and the surrounding area. Proceeds from pull tab sales go toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator. That means the games you play help fund real community impact.
Frequently Asked Questions
Does Imperial Lanes & Rec have pull tabs?
Yes. Imperial Lanes & Rec offers paper pull tabs. Call ahead to check today's hours.
Does Imperial Lanes & Rec have e-tabs?
We have not confirmed it. North Dakota permits electronic pull tabs, but the state's licensing data does not record which venues run them, so e-tabs are not marked on Imperial Lanes & Rec or any other Napoleon listing yet. Call ahead to check, or tell us if you have played them here.
Where is Imperial Lanes & Rec located?
Imperial Lanes & Rec is located at 117 Ave B W in Napoleon, North Dakota 58561.
Where do the pull tab proceeds go?
Pull tab proceeds at Imperial Lanes & Rec go toward community causes chosen by the licensed nonprofit operator, as required by North Dakota charitable gambling law. The licensed gambling operator here is Barry-Hoof Post No 72 American Legion Dept Of Nd Of Napoleon Nd.
For Owners & Managers
Are you the owner or gambling manager of Imperial Lanes & Rec?
Claim your listing to keep your info accurate, add photos, list your active games, and stand out to players searching for pull tabs in your area. Free to claim.



